Kursleiterverzeichnis



Acherer Daniela, Wörgl
Adamec Silvia, Stockerau
Affenzeller Sabrina, Sankt Oswald bei Freistadt
Aichinger Carina, Pixendorf
Almberger Claudia, Fußach
Altenhofer Rebecca, Lambach
Amberger Rocco, Mürzzuschlag
Amtmann Melanie, Wien
Anderl Lena, Sankt Peter am Wimberg
Anlanger Ferdinand, Roitham
Antesberger Rainer, Sankt Gilgen
Antonitsch Christine, Klagenfurt
Arnfelser-Lendl Martin, Sankt Josef (Weststeiermark)
Arnreiter Willi, Bad Schallerbach
Artlieb Martin, Korneuburg
Artner Eva Maria, Olbendorf
Aschaber Manfred, Kirchberg in Tirol
Asinger Silvia, Wien
Aspelmayr Melanie, Bad Wimsbach
Aspelmayr Melanie, Wimsbach
Atzl Caroline, Salzburg
Auer Carmen, Wolfsberg
Bacher Josef, Aschbach
Bacher Peter, Amstetten
Bachinger Andrea, St. Georgen
Bäck Carmen, Kumpitz
Baier Julia, Pyhra
Baiger Manuela, Klam
Balak Michael, Salzburg
BAND Marie-Sophie, Sulz im Wienerwald
Bauer Evelin, Grafendorf bei Hartberg
Baumann Gerald, Kapfenberg
Baumgartner Johann, Wr. Neudorf
Baumhackl Helmut, Weiz
Belohrad Larissa, Wr. Neudorf
Belschak Kathrin, Niklasdorf
Berger Maria, Wiener Neustadt
Berger Michaela, Anger
Berndorfer Sabine, Guntramsdorf
Bertalan Jennifer, Deutsch Jahrndorf
Beyer Sabine, Wien
Beyer Vanessa, Wien
Birke Julia, Wien
Blecha Herta, Diendorf
Blöchlinger Alina, Kitzbühel
Blößl Carmen, Klaffer am Hochficht
Böck Tamara, Raschala
Bodemann Martin, Koblach
Bogatic Andrea, Eichgraben
Bogatic Milan, Eichgraben
Bogg Karl, Matzendorf
Bohuminsky Beate, Maria Rain
Bozek Iris, Schrems
Brand Jürgen, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Brandl Josef, Wien
Brandstätter Gabriele, Neusiedl/See
Brandstetter Lukas, KIRCHDORF/Krems
Brandstetter Nadine, Kirchdorf/Krems
Brauner Birgit, Reidling
Brenninger Gerald, Edt
Brugger Angelika, Stadl-Paura
Brunner Irene, Wien
Buchar Ingrid, Deutsch-Brodersdorf
Buchberger Evelyne, Gampern
Buchegger Tobias, Leoben
Bucher Andreas, Judenburg
Buchholzer Kerstin, Sollenau
Burianek Lukas, Mödling
Casagrande Bettina, Enns
Celikkol Ferhat, Fürstenfeld
Celikkol Nicole, Fürstenfeld
Certov Martina, St. Margarethen im Rosental
Charni Romana, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Charvat Isabelle, Eichgraben
Charvat Madelaine, Altlengbach
Coufal Rosita, Wagna
Curin Manuela, Felixdorf
Czernik Daniela, Wien
D`Avernas Lara-Vanessa, Graz
Dal-Bianco Barbara, Schwoich
Dannhofer Gerald, Gutau
Darrie Sonja, Wien
Davok Doris, Weitersfeld an der Mur
Davok Erwin, Weitersfeld an der Mur
de Buigne Vanessa, Kaindorf
Deinbacher Ulla, Kirnberg an der Mank
Deinbacher Ulla, Neulengbach
Dengg Christian, Stainz
Derflinger Evelyn, Ybbs
Diewald Daniela, Steinabrückl
Diewald Werner, Steinabrückl
Dinnebier Marion, Bodensdorf
Divischek Sabine, Felixdorf
Döberl Leopold, Grünbach
Dohr Julia, Eitweg
Dohr Katrin, Preitenegg
Dokulil Bettina, Bad Vöslau
Dolina Claudia, Bad Vöslau
Dolzer Maria, Aigen
Donabaum Michaela, Stumm
Doppler Herbert, Langenlebarn
Dresbach Silvia, Lang
Dworak Sebastian, Ober-Grafendorf
Ebner Doris, Kronstorf
Ebner Katrin, Leoben
Eckl Corina, Linz
Eckstein Barbara, Pöttsching
Eder Andrea, Neulengbach
Eder Carina, Kaindorf
Eder Dietmar, Hüttendorf
Eder Gottfried, Wimpassing an der Leitha
Eder Sarina, Eberschwang
Eder Sonja, Scharnstein
Edermayer Michael, Amstetten
Edinger Monika, Kufstein
Edlinger Sabine, Trofaiach
Egger Brigitte, Hartberg
Egleston Jessica, Eggendorf
Ehwallner Sylvia, Eitzing
Eibensteiner Christoph, Ennsdorf
Eichmeir Claudia, Graz,11.Bez.:Mariatrost
Eisendle Sigrid, Leibnitz
Eisenmenger Nina, Wien
Elbert Franz, Oberpiesting
Elpel Brigitte, Langenlebarn
Endstrasser Luisa, St. Johann in Tirol
Engel Antje, Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Engel Gabriele, Marchtrenk
Eppelsheimer Hanna, Sulz im Wienerwald
Erharter Rafaela, Hopfgarten-Markt
Fabian Lisa, St.Stefan
Fahrecker Claudia, Wien
Fasching Markus, Wien
Fazekas Christoph, Ritzing
Felber Elisabeth, Salzburg
Fellner Barbara, Linz
Ferstl Heinz, Loipersbach
Feugier Dominique, Apetlon
Feurer Sabine, Strasshof
Feyertag Margit, Muckendorf an der Donau
Fidan Sabrina, Steinabrückl
Figl Monika, Golling
Findenig Tina, Blaiken
Fink Horst, Fischlham
Fischer Birgit, Baumgarten
Fischer Dannya, Linz
Fischlhammer Martina, Zottmann
FLEISCHHACKER Nicole, Wien
Fliesser Michaela, Salzburg
Forjan Franz, Jennersdorf
Fostel-Wonesch Andrea, Muckendorf an der Donau
Franc Rene, Villach-Innere Stadt
Frank Thomas, Bad Pirawarth
Freiler Ernst, Schattendorf
Frick Sonja, Sommerein
Friedl Nadine, Mattersburg
Friedl Renate, Gamlitz
Friedl Tamara, Baden
Friedreich Silvia, Stetten
Fröhlich Isabella, Sierndorf
Froschauer Leonie, Siezenheim
Froschauer-Kernbeiss Bernhard, Radisch
Früh Sonja, Tulln an der Donau
Frühwirth Barbara, Matzendorf
Fuchs Elke, Eggendorf
Fuhrmann Thomas, Burgauberg
Füllenhals Jeannette, Biedermannsdorf
Funke Karin, Amstetten
Furian Sylvia, Wolfsberg
Furtmüller Gudrun, Schwertberg
Gabler-Redl Martina, Rosenburg
Gabriel Kerstin, Siget in der Wart
Gaisbauer Sabine, Bruckneudorf
Gangl Christian, Gutau
Gansinger Karin, Kirchstetten
Ganzberger Maria, St. Georgen
Gasperl Michaela, Bad Mitterndorf
Gasser Berthold, Breitenwaida
Gaube Stefanie, Ebenthal
Gebetsroither Ingrid, Laakirchen
Geiger Martina, Pinsdorf
Geppel-Rösner Ernst, Pottenbrunn
Gesslbauer Daniela, Mürzzuschlag
Gesslbauer Lisa, Mürzzuschlag
Geyer Christina, Atzelsdorf
Gibler Petra, Münchendorf
Gintner Birgit, Freistadt
Glanz Melanie, Wien
Godderidge Elisabeth, Bad Vöslau
Gokl Barbara, Linz
Goldgruber Claudia, St.Ruprecht
Gollop Erich, Neufeld an der Leitha
Goltz Werner, Ebenthal
Gradischnig Lena, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Graf Elke, Parndorf
Grafeneder Edith, St. Valentin
Grassl Carolin, Feldbach
Greinstetter Inge, Eferding
Gremsl Peter, Pinggau
Großbötzl J. Günther, Ohlsdorf
Groth Alexander, Buch
Gruber Birgit, Bad Waltersdorf
Gruber Elke, Kematen
Gruber Sabrina, Schwanenstadt
Gruber Sonja, Gr. Weikersdorf
Grünbichler Sabine, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Grundtner Erich, Apetlon
Gschaider Jennifer, Zeltweg
Gschiel Ursula, Vorau
Gschwent Karl, Michelbach Dorf
Guba Christoph, Schwanenstadt
Gubik Ulrike, Rannersdorf
Guggenberger Silke, Wörgl
Güli Andreas, Wien
Gutmann Anita, Grünbach
Gutmann Elisabeth, Grünbach
Guttmann Margit, Baumgartenberg
Guttmann Rainer, Weiden/See
Haas Nicole, Paudorf
Haberreiter Andrea, Bockfliess
Haberreiter Karl, Bockfließ
Hackl Renate, Stainz
Hackstock Gerhard, Apetlon
Hadziefendic Kasim, Freistadt
Hafele Sara, Wildermieming
Hahn Brigitte, Wien
Hahslinger Manuela, Wien
Haider Martin, Pregarten
Hajszan Thomas, Stinatz
Halwachs Susanne, Lassee
Hammer Anna, Schäffern
Hammerl Johannes, Mödling
Hamscha Sabine, Neusiedl am See
Hanke Marcus, Bürmoos
Hanke-Aberer Astrid, Bürmoos
Harder Lena, Hausleiten
Haring Clemens, Salzburg
Hartenfelser Susanne, Seibersdorf
Harter Astrid, Ziersdorf
Hartl Melanie, Theresienfeld
Hartmann Ingerle Sabine, Fischamend-Markt
Hartung Sonja, Wolfsberg
Hasenauer Dennis, Hart bei Graz
Hasenzagel Otmar, St. Pölten
Hauer Helga, Aigen i. Mühlkreis
Hauer Manfred, Aigen i. Mühlkreis
Heininger Michaela, Wien
Heinzel Sonja, Tulbing
Henk Ulrike, Schwoich
Hermann Linde, Wien
Hetzel Eva, Schönau an der Donau
Heyderer Ursula, Guntramsdorf
Hiden Franz-Michael, Sankt Stefan ob Stainz
Hiden Sabrina, Sankt Stefan ob Stainz
Hillinger Michaela, Eberschwang
Hinkel Iris, Wien
Hinterholzer Stefan, Westendorf
Hinterholzer Tabitha, Westendorf
Hinterleitner Arnold, Ampflwang
Hirschegger Gerda, Grafenbach
Hirtl Alexandra, Schwoich
HOCHGATTER Sabine, Eichgraben
Hochreiter Maria, Wien
Hödl Michael, Feldbach
Hofbauer Ernst, Zwentendorf an der Donau
Hofbauer Monika, Brunn am Gebirge
Hofer Dagmar, Innermanzing
Hofer Manfred, Poysdorf
Hofer Sabine, Ollersbach
Hofmann Bernhard, Kaltenleutgeben
Högl Eveline, Herzogenburg
Höhs Dieter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Hoics Katharina, Graz,01.Bez.:Innere Stadt
Holl Günter, Landskron
Hollerweger Bettina, Klosterneuburg
Höltmann Liane, Schattendorf
Holzinger Eva, Leonding
Holzinger Markus, Eisenerz
Holzmair Werner, Gmunden
Horaczek Brigitte, Laaben
Horky Nicole, Traiskirchen
Horn Stefan, Siegendorf
Hörschläger Jennifer, Laakirchen
Horvath Beate, Neusiedl
Horvath Birgit, Kottingbrunn
Horvath Christina, Bruck/Leitha
Horvath Claudia, Baden
Horvath Gabriela, Breitenfurt
Horvath Rudolf, Baden
Höttinger Johann, Deutschkreutz
Hotzy Barbara, Schönfeld i.M.
Huber Birgit, Engerwitzdorf
Huber Christina, Forchtenstein
Huber Daniela, St. Valentin
Huber Roswitha, Brunn am Gebirge
Hueber Philippe, Oberperfuss
Huemer Bianca, Leonstein
Hüssen Anneliese, Wien
Hüthmayr Hilde, Scharnstein
Hütter Andreas, Wien
Hutterer Stefan, Traismauer
Ille Carina, Wien
JAKLIN Julius, Sulz im Wienerwald
Jamböck Herbert, Fahndorf
Janko Iris, Graz
Jantschnig Michael, Moosburg
Jeindl Lena, Laxenburg
Joham Gerald, Preitenegg
John Gerda, Linz
John Harald, Linz
Jozseffi Inge, Wien
Junga Susanne, Wien
Jurkovic Renate, Wien
Kabas Jürgen, Klagenfurt,14.Bez.:Wölfnitz
Kahr Martina, Eitzing
Kainberger Martin, Berg bei Rohrbach
Kainz Christian, Fels am Wagram
Kalch Franz, Wien
Kalcher Martina, Wien
Kaltenböck Veronika, Micheldorf
Kaltenegger Werner, St. Martin im Sulmtal
Kammerer Thomas, Wien
Kancz Doris, Lackendorf
Kancz Philip, Lackendorf
Kanzler-Bartosch Astrid, Wien
Kapfer Patrick, Kefermarkt
Kapfer Simone, Kefermarkt
Karlsberger Natascha, Pettenbach
Karner Dieter, Trofaiach
Karner Manuela, Bad St. Leonhard
Karner Michael, Bad St. Leonhard
Kaser Nadine, Linz
Katzgraber Johann Christian, Edlitz
Kellermann Bettina, Winklern
Kellner Beatrice, Bad Fischau
Kern Helmut, Werndorf
Kerschenbauer Celine, Weißkirchen in Steiermark
Kerschenbauer Eveline, Weißkirchen in Steiermark
Kerschner Christoph, Waidhofen an der Thaya
Kickmaier Barbara, Graz
Kirchgatterer Sabine, Ampflwang
Kisser Ernst, Bockfließ
Kisser Waltraud, Bockfließ
Kitzmüller Xaver, Haslach an der Mühl
Klapper Jörg, Wiener Neustadt
Klatzer Bernhard, Stallhofen
Klaus Nicole, Linz
Klee Jutta, Pressbaum
Kleinpötzl Sarah, Ampflwang
Klesch Brigitte, Trofaiach
Kletzl Ingrid, Wilhelmsdorf
Klingl Anita, Pettenbach
Knipfer Johann, Wiesen
Knogler, Dipl.Ing. Thomas, Muckendorf an der Donau
Knuplesch Martina, Gössendorf
Köck Astrid, Graz
Kohlbacher Klaudia, Stiefing
Koinig Christian, Wolfsberg
Kolland Nina, Bodensdorf
Koller Carina, Heimschuh
Koller Reinhard, Micheldorf
KOLLMANN Doris, Kerschenberg
Kolm Theresa, Grödig
Koppensteiner Elisabeth, Wien
Koppler Nina, Edt
Kopsa Matthias, Stopfenreuth
Kornell Katharina, Wien
Kovacic-Hochreiter Claudia, Mitterdorf im Mürztal
Kratochvil Peter, Pachfurth
Krausgruber Michaela, Michelhausen
Kraxner Evelyn, Stainz
Kremser Karl, Perchtoldsdorf
Krenn Karin, Takern II
Krepp Uwe, Schlierbach
Kreuzer Mario, Maria Rojach
Krieg Rainer, Aigen-Schlägl
Kriz Alexandra, Wien
Kriz Doris, Wien
Krobath Harald, Eitweg
Kröll Josef, Deutschlandsberg
Krömer-Holzinger Elisabeth, Loipersdorf-Kitzladen
Kruiss Birgit, Baumgarten
Kruschina Norbert, Posselsdorf
Kuhlkamp Oliver, St. Johann in Tirol
Kulmer Karin, Gleisdorf
Kummerer Markus, Rabensburg
Kunse-Füricht Regina, Steyregg
Kupplent Astrid, Kirchenviertel
Kürnsteiner Isabella, Engerwitzdorf
Kuster Brigitte, Eggendorf
Kuster-Schwarzberger Christopher, Sollenau
Kuster-Schwarzberger Daniela, Sollenau
Lackner Julia, Gramastetten
Lahner Susanne, Tulln an der Donau
Lajtos Eugenie, Lanzenkirchen
Lajtos Mercedes, Lanzenkirchen
Lan Ilse, Baden
Langer Alexander, Strasshof
Lang-Gruber Elisabeth, Wien
Lattus Melanie, Moosbrunn
Lauer Sonja, Rauchwart
Lechner Manfred, Muckendorf an der Donau
Lechner Michaela, Winklarn
Leger Anna, Hönigsberg
Lehnert Alexandra, Frauendorf an der Schmida
Lein Friedrich, Sollenau
Leitgeb Lisa, Werndorf
Leitner Christiane Ulrike, Sankt Gotthard im Mühlkreis
Leitner Dana, Erl
Leitner Tamara, St. Pölten
Lengdorfer Huberta, Gröbming
Leputsch Sabine, Laa/Thaya
Lercher Markus, Winklern
Leschanz Elisabeth, Ebenthal
Leschanz Michael, Ebenthal
Leskovar Michael, Oberpremstätten
Leutgeb Andrea, Aigen i. M.
Lichtenegger Sandra, Aich
Liendl Julia, Greinsfurth
Limbeck Roland, Nickelsdorf
Lindtner Gabriele, Niederleis
Lindtner Gregor, Purkersdorf
Linke Claudia, Bruck/Leitha
Liska Eva, Engerwitzdorf
List Brigitte, Wien
Löbcke Sabine, Unterrohr
Lohmer Martina, Brunn am Gebirge
Loidl Johannes, Innerschwand
Loitelsberger Thomas, Kirchham
Loos Yvonne, Hallein
Lücke Annette, St.Andrä
Lundgren Synve, Wien
Lupinek Tanja, St. Pölten
Lyck Kathrin, Zeltweg
Mader Alice, Amstetten
Mader-Schodl Gabriele, Matzen
Maderthaner Leticia, Schwaz
Mai Claudia, Sankt Florian
Maichin Andreas, Unterrohr
Maier Michael, Wolfsberg
Maier Susanne, Deutsch Goritz
Makovich Daniela, Baumgarten
Malek Sandra, Pfaffstätten
Mally Angelika, Wien
Maric Niko, Villach-Seebach-Wasenboden
Marinkovits Karin, Salzburg
Marl Sabine, Bad Aussee
Marxer Sabina, Sinabelkirchen
Marxer-Dotzauer Iris, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Matzik Heimo, Tribuswinkel
Matzner Peter, Elsbach
Maurer Oswald, Matzendorf
Mauritsch Gloria, Wolfsberg
Maurmair Martina, Salzburg
Mayer Kathryn, Reidling
Mayer René, Wien
Mayer Viktoria, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Mayerhofer Alexandra, Wien
Mayerl Natalija, Waltersdorf
Mayr Christian, Fraham
Mayr Franz, Nußdorf am Attersee
Mayr Rosemarie, Niederndorf
Mayrhofer Michaela, Wien
Meisinger Michael, Stadl-Traun
Mielich Silvia, Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Mischkulnig Birgit, Villach
Mittermüller Bianca, Dechantskirchen
Moderer Wilhelm, Graz
Möller Nadine, Grafenwörth
MONTINI Gerlinde, Pressbaum
Moritzer Helmut, Kirchbichl
Moser Markus, Rechnitz
Moser Martin, Schwertberg
Moser Sabine, Ebbs
Mucha Sabine, Wiener Neustadt
Mühlbacher Elisabeth, Maria Taferl
Müller Andrea Maria, Pörtschach am Wörther See
Müller Katharina, Gmunden
Müller-Hitzl Nicole, St. Georgen
Musil Petra, Wien
Mutsch Claudia, Zagersdorf
Nerat-Schichtle Verena, Salzburg
Neubauer Monika, Bad Vöslau
Neubauer Thomas, Bad Vöslau
Neuhauser Gernot, Luftenberg
Neuhofer Heidemarie, Laakirchen
Neumann Ingrid, Etsdorf
Neumann Nicole, Pachfurth
Neumayer Nadine, Purbach am Neusiedler See
Neuwirth Bettina, Tattendorf
Neworal Margit, Hirtenberg
Niederkofler Tanja, Villach
Niggas Anita, Södingberg
Ninaus Oliver, Stainz
Niszler Hannelore, Baden
Novak Matthias, Wien
Novak Roswitha, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Novotny Christina, Wien
Nowack Dunja, Niklasdorf
Nowak Martina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Obermaier Margit, Wien
Odlozilik Gerald, Mannsdorf
Okenka Josef, Unterzögersdorf
Olijnyk Thomas, Wettmannstätten
Olsacher Nadia, Gödersdorf
Opavsky Tamara, Wien
Ortner Eva-Maria, Viehhausen
Ortner Gerald, Viehhausen
Ossberger Katrin, Muckendorf an der Donau
Ossberger, Mag. Reinhard, Pixendorf
Otterbach Heinrich, Wiener Neustadt
Pachler Jürgen, Trofaiach
Palmberger Andreas, Hof am Leithagebirge
Panhuber Romana, Pettenbach
Papp Sandra, Kirchbichl
Passecker Pia, Tulln an der Donau
Patrias Karin Monika, Sieghartskirchen
Patscheider Susanne, Losenstein
Pawel Romana, Groß-Engersdorf
Pawlata Anita, Wien
Pecha Manuela, Himberg
Pecha Sandra, Münchendorf
Peheim Alexandra, Graz,08.Bez.:Sankt Peter
Pelikan Julia, Wien
Pelz Nikolaus, Gratkorn
Peternel Robert, Poggersdorf
Petrzelka Walter, Hartberg
Petz Reinhold, Strallegg
Pfahnl Patricia, Perg
Pfeiffer Angelika, Wien
Pfister Jasmin, Kramsach
Pfisterer Robert, Markt Sankt Martin
Pfneissl Eva, Kapfenberg
Pichler Gabriela, Sittendorf
Piculjan Gabriele, Stattegg
Pieslinger Ulrike, Arnreit
Pilsl Karin, St. Pantaleon
Pimperl Markus, Kaindorf
Pint Anton, Jennersdorf
Pint Eveline, St.Peter Freienstein
Plaimer Birgit, Utzenaich
Plessl Lisa, Göllersdorf
Plieschnig Mario, Klagenfurt
Pohler Christian, Klagenfurt
Polaschegg Lisa, Graz,03.Bez.:Geidorf
Pollak Martina, Kirchstetten
Polz Andreas, Deutschlandsberg
Pongratz Beate, Wolfsberg
Pörnbacher-Reischl Carmen, Wals
Posch Helmut, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Posch Marianne, Schildbach
Posch-Pfeffer Nicole, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Posset Sabrina, Theresienfeld
Prager Rosemarie, Wien
Preinstorfer Elke, Ohlsdorf
Preiskorn Gabriele, Wien
Prenner Michaela, Aldrans
Prenosil Stefan, Wien
Prischl Ludwig, Gänserndorf
Prischl Silvia, Gänserndorf
Probst Walter, St. Andrä
PROCHASKA Manfred, Pressbaum
Prohaska Harald, Niedersulz
Proksch Christine, St. Pölten
Prosser Agnes, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Prutscher Regina, Seyring
Puchebner Katharina, Amstetten
Pummer Günther, Wien
Puregger Daniela, Innsbruck
Putz Gerald, Grödig
Putzengruber Mariana, Kematen in Tirol
Rab Dominik, Klagenfurt
Rabl F.Günter, Wien
Rabl Günter F., Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Radinger Jaqueline, Haslach an der Mühl
Raffler Julia, Wolfsberg
Rainer Sibylla, Deutschlandsberg
Ramsebner Petra, Hinterstoder
Ranftl Sabrina, Eggersdorf bei Graz
Raß Andreas, St. Stefan
Rauherz Karin, Zillingtal
Rebhandl Eva, Rohrbach
Reder-Marko Ulrike, Wien
Reibel Gabriela, Schwechat
Reich Natascha, Sierndorf
Reindl Bianca, Lambach
Reindl Melanie, Linz
Reinmayr Beatrix, Stainz
Reiser Miriam, Nitzing
Reiß Eveli, Zlabern
Reiterich Gerda, Baumgarten
Remich Angelika, Trofaiach
Remmert Olga, Thaur
Rennhofer Patrick, Leoben
Resch Petra, Hofstätten an der Raab
Rieder-Schinhan Kerstin, Kleinhadersdorf
Riedl Peter, Wien
Riedl-Dorn Christa, Ernstbrunn
Riedler Pia, Gai
Riegler Karin, Breitenfurt
Riegler Karl, Klagenfurt
Riesner Eveline, Lasberg
Riesner Manuel, Lasberg
Ritzinger - Grienberger Barbara, Seefeld
Rocil Sophie, St.Magdalen
Rödig Sonja, Pillichsdorf
Romanescu Romana, Graz
Rom-Sapper Brigitte, Sankt Radegund bei Graz
Rösner Angela, Pottenbrunn
Rosner Iris, Wien
Rösner Sabrina, Pottenbrunn
Rossak Christian, Utzenaich
Rössl Adelgunde, Langenzersdorf
Roth Roman, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Rust Thomas, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Rybar Cornelia, Kleinwarasdorf
Sahle Claudia, Salzburg
SALBABA Regina, Neusiedl am See
Salomon Bernd, Weißkirchen in Steiermark
Samberger Norbert, Aich
Sammereyer Renate, Rottenbach
Sammereyer Tobias, Rottenbach
Sandbichler Janina, Prutz
Sandbichler Margarete, Prutz
Sangha Renate, Neidling
Santner Eva, Wartberg
Sattler Jessica, Reintal
Saukel Erika, Wr. Neudorf
Schachner Maria, Strallegg
Schaper Sabine, Schildorn
Scharf Herbert, Deutsch-Wagram
Schätti Ute, Kiefersfelden
Schatz Ingeborg, Naarn
Schauer Peter, Enns
Schausberger Patricia, Höflein an der Donau
Schedina Markus, Gunskirchen
Schedina Nina, Gunskirchen
Scheiber Gina, Ebergassing
Scheidleder Ronald, Seewalchen am Attersee
Scheuch Margit, Ziersdorf
Scheucher Christian, Schwanberg
Schichtle Reinhold, Salzburg
Schiebendrein Eva, Bischofstetten
Schifter Barbara, Ohne Angabe
Schiller Maria, Mödling
Schils Peter, Stegersbach
Schinnerl Susanne, Trofaiach
Schirnhofer Martin, Sinabelkirchen
Schleichert Beate, Mödling
Schliefsteiner Stefan, Stainz
Schmid Alexandra, Kleinedling
Schmid Denise, Wien
SCHMIDT Andrea, Pressbaum
Schmidt Arthur, Baden
SCHMIDT Günter, Pressbaum
Schmied Christine, Wien
Schmöll Bettina, Enns
Schmölz Gisela, Wien
Schneeweiß Brigitte, Neuhofen
Schneider Brigitte, Hall in Tirol
Schneider Miriam, Wien
Schnopfhagen Denise, Sieghartskirchen
Schoberleitner Daniela, Gaspoltshofen
Schönauer Romana, Leonding
Schrank Marion, Schildorn
Schuh Monika, Pinggau
Schuh Priska, Pinggau
Schuhmacher Susanne, Steinabrückl
Schurowetz Astrid, Wien
Schuster Nadine, Gödersdorf
Schwaiger Andrea, Hönigsberg
Schwarzer Susanne, Perchtoldsdorf
Schwärzler Renate, Graz
Schwayer Erika, Poysdorf
Schwendinger Katharina, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Schwendinger Michael, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Seber Michel, Laakirchen
Seehofer - Humpel Anneliese, Schwanberg
Seewald Markus, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Seiberl Irina, Rekawinkel
Seidenschmiedt Dorothea, Wien
Seidl Gabriele, Horn
Seiringer Romana, Enzersdorf an der Fischa
Seitinger Heinz, Allerheiligen i.M.
Seitz Sandra, St. Pölten
Serton Gunda, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Siegl Jürgen, Wallendorf
Sigl Andreas, Desselbrunn
Sigl Inge, Desselbrunn
Sima Stefan, Schwanberg
Six Anna, Wien
Skazel Stefan, Pöndorf
Skofitsch Melanie, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Spari Melanie, Stainz
Spieler Manfred, Groß Sankt Florian
Spildener Daniel, Gerhaus
Spitzl Wilma, Wien
Stania Waltraut, Mauerbach
Starzinger Martina, Ohlsdorf
Stecher Sabrina, Schwoich
Stefanits Edith, Hartberg
Stefl Isabella, Wien
Steger Helgard, St.Pölten
Steidl Helmut, Jois
Steigele Romana, Neustift
Steinacher Gottfried, Guntersdorf
Steiner Erich, Innsbruck
Steiner Marianne, Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Steiner Michael, Gänserndorf
Steinerberger Sandra, Edt
STEINHAGEN Barbara, Wien
Steinlechner Christian, Gerasdorf
Steinschaden-Borek Marion, Engabrunn
Stejskal Eva, Bad Gams
Steyer Birgit, Gosdorf
Stix Verena, Matzen
Stopper Katja, Leibnitz
Stranig Heidi, Spittal an der Drau
Strasser Dietmar, Klagenfurt
Strasser Peter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Straub Ilse, Oberfellabrunn
Straub Robert, Pottendorf
Straub Sonja, Pottendorf-Landegg
Strauss Herbert, Ebenthal
Strebl Margarethe, Wegscheid am Kamp
Streimetweger Gerhard, Enzesfeld-Lindabrunn
Strele Eva, Radfeld
Strempfl Elisabeth, Gleisdorf
Strobl Eva, Maisbirbaum
Strobl Ulrich, Nestelbach bei Graz
Strohdorfer Susanne, Tulln an der Donau
Stumm Anton, Wien
Sturm Astrid, Leonding
Sturm Eva-Maria, Tumeltsham
Stutter Franz, Bad Sauerbrunn
Sulzbacher Christina, Weißenbach bei Liezen
Summer Heidemaria, Dobermannsdorf
Surböck Elisabeth, Wien
Surböck Katharina, Hollabrunn
Süss Manfred, Nickelsdorf
Svejnoha Gerald, Wien
Swoboda Elisabeth, Schwechat
SZIRBA Edith, Eichgraben
Tamegger Barbara, Wien
Tarmann Marta, Wien
Taucha Catharina, Weidling
Tauser Gottfried, Großpesendorf
Tell Maike, Perchtoldsdorf
Terrida Patrick, Kitzbühel
Teuchmann Tina, Baden
Theisl Simone, Ettendorf bei Stainz
Tiefenbacher Harald, St. Ulrich
Tödtling Romana, Sebersdorf
Tomaschko Julia, Aigen-Schlägl
Tomaschofsky Horst, Diendorf
Traffler Michael, Unterpremstätten
Tremmel Stefanie, Ebenfurth
Tresek Henrieta, Horitschon
Trippold Markus, St. Stefan
Tscheppe Christine, St. Georgen/Stfg.
Tscholl Barbara, Fußach
Tutschek Cara, Wien
Umschaden Joachim, St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Umschaden Katharina, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Unger Birgit, Innsbruck
Unterdörfler Judith, Salzburg
Urdl Silvia, Wr. Neustadt
Urschler Gudrun, Grossklein
Vaculka Brigitte, Margarethen am Moos
Vadina Natascha, Sollenau
Varyemez Alexander, Griffen
Veronik Monika, St.Stefan
Vielgut Stefan, Leoben
Virag Rene, Prottes
Vlay Heike, Peesen
Vlay Heike, Weiz
Völker Judith, Mödling
Vysata Ilse, Berndorf
Vyziblo Gabriele, Wimpassing
Wabnegg Raphaela, Pichling bei Stainz
Wagner Annemarie, Schwertberg
Wagner Doris, Gablitz
Wagner Horst, Enns
Walden Richarda, Thalheim bei Wels
Wallner Anna, Wiener Neustadt
Wallner Katrin, Gmunden
Walsberger Judith, Theresienfeld
Washüttl Gabriele, Niederhollabrunn
Watzek Dieter, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Weber Christoph, Vorchdorf
Weber Daniel, Kirchham
Weber Georg, Windigsteig
Weber Gerald, Hartberg
Weber Ingrid, Mauerbach
Weber Karl, Wien
Weber Marcela, Pöls
Weber Regina, Kirchham
Weber Sonja, Theresienfeld
Weber Tanja, Fels am Wagram
Wehweck - Enders Renate, Kiefersfelden
Weissböck Manfred, Linz
Wellenhofer Doris, Kottingbrunn
Wenegger Jacqueline, Sankt Peter ob Judenburg
Weniger Helga, Leoben
Weninger Franz, Neckenmarkt
Wenisch Gisela, Weissenbach an der Triesting
Wenz Karin, Mannersdorf
Wessig Tina, Almerberg
Wessig Tina, Innermanzing
Wessig-Hofbauer Tina, Innermanzing
Wieland Susanne, Salzburg
Wieser Evelyn, Thalgau
Wiesmüller Elke, Wr. Neudorf
Wiggenhauser Florian, Prambachkirchen
Wildauer Tanja, Wr. Neustadt
Willixhofer Sabrina, Traiskirchen
Winter Renate, Stallhofen
Wishofer Christoph, Fels am Wagram
Wistrela-Lacek Eva, Wien
Woblistin Claudia, Röthis
Woblistin Rainer, Röthis
Wögerbauer Andreas, Schwanenstadt
Wögerer-Austaller Alexandra, Bad Wimsbach
Wöhry Marina, Voitsberg
Woisetschläger Annemarie, Stadl Paura
Woisetschläger Annemarie, Stadl-Traun
Wojcik Zuzanna, Wien
Woldeck Regina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Wolf Iris, Klagenfurt,13.Bez.:Viktring
Würdig Thomas, Salzweg
Wurzer Ronald, Pöllau
Youssef Katharina, Wien
Zarfl Alexander, St. Andrä
Zauner Albert, Bad Mitterndorf
Zdesar Elisabeth, Felixdorf
Zehetmayer Marlene, Amstetten
Zeidler Karin, Schwanberg
Zeidler Walter, Oberhaag
Zeidler Walter, Schwanberg
Zeller Claudia, Feldkirchen an der Donau
Zeller-Mitschitz Claudia, Mauer bei Melk
Zemsky Susanna, Wien
Zilka Christine, Wien
Zimmermann Linda, Poysbrunn
Zraunig Heidi, Stall
Zraunig Jasmin, Rangersdorf
Zraunig Rene, Rangersdorf
Zselezem Stefan, Leitring
Zwickelstorfer Manuel, Höflein
Zwischenbrugger Peter, Söll