Helferverzeichnis


ÖKV A Helfer

Weltmeisterschaft

Staatsmeisterschaft

Bravenec Jirì
Edermayer Michael
Petrnek Matej
Posselt Alexander
Rebel Manuel
Schöner Lukas
Spitaler Christoph
Ties Stefan
Wagner Kevin
Zehetner Florian


ÖGV A Helfer

Turnier

Fallmann Klaus
Fejan Klaus
Geschl Maximilian
Kruiss Martin
Mali Thomas
Polz Andreas
Singer Christian
Wagner Kevin
Wöginger Thomas


ÖGV C Helfer

Prüfung

Aschenberger Amin
Bertignol Michael
Bolard Andreas
della Pietra Stefan
Dengg Christian
Diesenreither Robert
Einsiedl Rudolf
Eisner Jürgen
Eisner Jürgen
Erdelyi Manuel
Fabi Thomas
Faustner Christoph
Folly Roland
Franz Christopher
Frisch Lothar
Fuchs Maximilian
Gabriel Jürgen
Grassl Marco
Großbötzl J. Günther
Gruber Thomas
Haas Josef
Haberger Hermann
Hammel Manfred
Haslinger Christoph
Hauk Andreas
Hermüller Franz
Hutterer Stefan
Isik Bülent
Joham Gerald
Kittl Bernhard
Kopp Hans-Peter
Kopsa Matthias
Kraiger Manuel
Laher Gereon
Mehdi Saro
Mohr Peter
Mücke Mario
Niemezek Daniel
Ochsner Martin
Olijnyk Thomas
Otto Michael
Pirker Dominik
Pöll Hannes
Probst Dominik
Pucher Marco
Robl Sebastian
Rubenser Robert
Scheiber Herbert
Schneider Michael
Schöner Michael
Schuller Christof
Sellner Nadine
Somoskövy Bence
Steinacher Gottfried
Teltscher Andreas
Tremmel Ernst
Tscholl Dominik
Weber Daniel
Weizdörfer Markus
Wernisch Rudolf
Wilder Michael
Ziniel Paul


Helfer andere VBK (Externe)

Prüfung

Adelsberger Rainer-Maria
Beham Erich
Bence Somoscövy
Bertignol Michael
Böhm Jan
Bortolas Josef
Brandl Anton
Denk Kevin
Druml Mario
Führer Michael
Glöckl Thomas
Halmo Lubomir
Harrer Michael
Haselmaier Roland
Hauke Alfred
Hinterhölzl Herbert
Holzmann Herbert
Hosner Michael
Hutmaier Siegfried
Hyne Robert
Jungbauer Christoph
Kendic Jasmin
Kogler Florian
Kohlfürst Simon
Kohlfürst Stefan
Koller Marco
Krenn Uwe
Kruppenbacher Markus
Kubec Josef
Küchel Martin
Lager Karl
Leitner Andreas
Lenardin Lukas
Mayerl Alexander
Meißner Roland
Nemeth Laszlo
Orfner Martin
Platzer Philipp
Reitsamer Herbert
Schiemer Manuel
Schleifer Karl
Steinerberger Patrick
Stiborek Andreas
Temmel-Ruhland Michael
Weidinger Martin
Winter Daniel
Yüksel Atilla
Zechner Daniel
Zehetner Oliver