Helferverzeichnis


ÖKV A Helfer

Weltmeisterschaft

Staatsmeisterschaft

Bolard Andreas
Bravenec Jirì
Grassl Marco
Lenardin Lukas
Petrnek Matej
Singer Christian
Spitaler Christoph


ÖGV A Helfer

Turnier

Eisner Jürgen
Fallmann Klaus
Fejan Klaus
Haberger Hermann
Kruiss Martin
Otto Michael
Polz Andreas
Rebel Manuel
Sellner Nadine
Steinacher Gottfried
Wöginger Thomas
Zehetner Florian


ÖGV C Helfer

Prüfung

Arlay Frigyes
Aschenberger Armin
Bertignol Michael
Dengg Christian
Diesenreither Robert
Ederer Bernhard
Edermayer Michael
Einsiedl Rudolf
Erdelyi Manuel
Fabi Thomas
Falkner Manfred
Folly Roland
Franz Christopher
Frisch Lothar
Fuchs Maximilian
Gabriel Jürgen
Geschl Maximilian
Gruber Thomas
Haas Josef
Haas Michael
Hammel Manfred
Haslinger Christoph
Hauk Andreas
Hermüller Franz
Hosner Michael
Hutterer Stefan
Hutterer Stefan
Isik Bülent
Jauk Michael
Joham Gerald
Keplinger Michael
Kisser Ernst
Kittl Bernhard
Kopp Hans-Peter
Kopsa Matthias
Kraiger Manuel
Laher Gereon
Loidl Johannes
Mali Thomas
Maurer Oswald
Mayer Christoph
Mohr Peter
Mücke Mario
Niemezek Daniel
Ochsner Martin
Olijnyk Thomas
Ostertag Josef
Pirker Dominik
Pöll Hannes
Probst Dominik
Pucher Marco
Rath Roman
Robl Sebastian
Rubenser Robert
Salkic Bahrija
Scheiber Herbert
Scheiber Tobias
Schneider Michael
Schöner Lukas
Schöner Michael
Schredl Rene
Schuller Christof
Schume Erwin
Sima Stefan
Sinic Michael
Somoskövy Bence
Steingruber Reinhold
Teltscher Andreas
Teltscher Christian
Tremmel Ernst
Tscholl Dominik
Wagner Kevin
Weber Daniel
Weizdörfer Markus
Wernisch Rudolf
Wilder Michael
Wishofer Christoph
Zwickelstorfer Manuel


Helfer andere VBK (Externe)

Prüfung

Adelsberger Rainer-Maria
Beham Erich
Bence Somoscövy
Bertignol Alexander
Bertignol Michael
Böhm Jan
Bortolas Josef
Brandl Anton
Denk Kevin
Druml Mario
Führer Michael
Glöckl Thomas
Halmo Lubomir
Harrer Michael
Haselmaier Roland
Hauke Alfred
Hinterhölzl Herbert
Holzmann Herbert
Hutmaier Siegfried
Hyne Robert
Jungbauer Christoph
Kogler Florian
Kohlfürst Simon
Kohlfürst Stefan
Koller Marco
Krenn Uwe
Kruppenbacher Markus
Kubec Josef
Küchel Martin
Lager Karl
Leitner Andreas
Mayerl Alexander
Meißner Roland
Nemeth Laszlo
Orfner Martin
Platzer Philipp
Reitsamer Herbert
Schiemer Manuel
Schleifer Karl
Steinerberger Patrick
Stiborek Andreas
Temmel-Ruhland Michael
Winter Daniel
Yüksel Atilla
Zechner Daniel
Zehetner Oliver