Fährtenlegerverzeichnis


Fährtenleger für ÖKV/ÖGV Siegerprüfungen, FH-Cup,
WM-Ausscheidungen, WM und Europameisterschaften

 
Fürnkranz-Maglock Birgit
Gebetsroither Andreas
Geist Manuela
Großbötzl J. Günther
Gruber Thomas
Halwachs Susanne
Kerschbaum Wilhelm
Kitting Anton
Kohlbauer Christian
Konir Franz
Mischkulnig Birgit
Nemeth Johann
Polz Andreas
Resch Anton
Stanzl Bertram
Umgeher Gerhard



Fährtenleger
Aschaber Manfred
Asinger Silvia
Auernig Philipp
Axmann Helmut
Bertignol Michael
Blohm Renate
Bozek Iris
Brandl Ines
Brandstätter Herbert
Bucher Andreas
Bulfon Kurt
Cserkics Peter
Dengg Christian
Derflinger Bernd
Derka Gerhard
Dohr Ulfried
Dornauer Manfred
Ederer Alfred
Edlinger Heinz
Ehwallner Sylvia
Einsiedl Rudolf
Feichtner Rudolf
Fejan Klaus
Fuchs Maximilian
Fuchs Maximilian
Gabriel Jürgen
Gabriel Kerstin
Ganzberger Maria
Geist Werner
Gleichweit Wolfgang
Grafenauer Gabriele
Granofszky Werner
Guttmann Hermann
Haas Viktoria
Haberfehlner Helmut
Hauer Manfred
Hauk Andreas
Hiesinger Evelyn
Hofbauer Monika
Hofer Dagmar
Horvath Christina
Idinger Lisa
Infanger Wilhelm
Jaritz Manfred
Käfer Alois
Kainer Elfriede
Kalch Franz
Karner Marleen
Kisser Ernst
Kisser Waltraud
Klesch Brigitte
Köberl Manfred
Kohlbacher Klaudia
Kohlbauer Max
Koinig Christian
Koppensteiner Marion
Kornfeld Herbert
Kornprat Bruno
Kraxner Evelyn
Krejci Michaela
Kruiss Martin
Kruschina Norbert
Kummerer Markus
Lackinger Andreas
Lahninger Ernst
Lein Friedrich
Leschanz Egon
Leskovar Michael
Liebminger Thomas
Lindebner Anna
Loidl Johannes
Loitelsberger Thomas
Machoritsch-Beutel Silvia
Marchel Günter
Martin Andreas
Mauerhofer Alois
Mauerhofer Alois
Mayerhofer Herbert
Meissl Franz
Müller Christoph
Niederkofler Tanja
Niggas Anita
Ochsner Martin
Ochsner Oxana
Okenka Josef
Oprendek Grete
Palmberger Andreas
Palmberger, Mag. Christina
Perzi Michaela
Pfiffinger Hilda
Pillinger Alois
Pint Harald
Pirker Herwig
Polz Melanie
Posch Helmut
Posch-Pfeffer Nicole
Rauscher Hermann
Reibel Gabriela
Robl Brigitta
Rossak Christian
Rössler Karl
Rubenser Robert
Salomon Bernd
Sammereyer Renate
Scheiber Herbert
Scheidleder Ronald
Scheucher Christian
Scheyrer Gerold
Schmeitzl Cornelia
Schmid Cornelia
Schneider Michael
Schöller Tamara
Sellner Nadine
Siegl Jürgen
Sigl Andreas
Sima Stefan
Sitzwohl Karin
Sluga Vinzenz
Somos Natascha
Spieler Manfred
Spildener Daniel
STASCHA Caroline
Stutter Franz
Süss Manfred
Teltscher Andreas
Teltscher Christian
Tiefenbacher Harald
Toff Michael
Töfferl Martin
Truhlar Wolfgang
Tschurtschenthaler Susanne
Tutschek Cara
Vavra Hannes
Wagner Horst
Washüttl Gabriele
Weinzettl Martin Christian
Weis Gottfried
Weiß Wolfgang
Weizdörfer Heinrich
Wendt Beatrix
Wenegger Jacqueline
Wernisch Rudolf
Wieser Günter
Wöginger Thomas
Wundsam Werner
Zanker Lisa
Zeidler Karin
Zeidler Walter
Zwischenbrugger Peter